Uczeń z Klasą (historia)

Rok szkolny 2009/2010:

maj 2010

1.Kuszka Zuzanna klasa I
2.Wierzbowski Łukasz klasa I
3.Koman Piotr klasa II
4.Smolak Paulina klasa II
5.Buczek Aleksandra klasa III
6.Małyszek Piotr klasa III
7.Terlecka Anna klasa III
8.Słoma Paweł klasa IV
9.Szostak Konrad klasa IV
10.Dzikoń Ewelina klasa V
11.Nakliocka Natalia klasa V
12.Niedzielska Izabela klasa V
13.Małyszek Magdalena klasa VIa
14.Buczko Bartosz klasa VIa
15.Turek Karol klasa VIb
16.Żmudzki Kamil klasa VIb

luty 2010

1.Głšb Katarzyna klasa I
2.Kaproń Natalia klasa I
3.Ostasz Agata klasa II
4.Ostasz Paweł klasa II
5.Kita Aleksandra klasa III
6.Kita Gabriela klasa III
7.Kryń Martyna klasa III
8.Buczek Sławomir klasa IV
9.Szostak Konrad klasa IV
10.Buczek Arkadiusz klasa V
11.Matysiak Sylwia klasa V
12.Michoński Aleksander klasa V
13.Małyszek Magdalena klasa VIa
14.Ostasz Paweł klasa VIa
15.Juda Aleksandra klasa VIb
16.Wierzbowska Klaudia klasa VIb

listopad 2009

1.Koman Paweł klasa I
2.Wyrwa Aleksandra klasa I
3.Mendryk Izabela klasa II
4.Koszarny Kamil klasa II
5.Koman Anna klasa III
6.Korba Marcin klasa III
7.Pluskwa Daniel klasa III
8.Słoma Paweł klasa IV
9.Szostak Konrad klasa IV
10.Matysiak Sylwia klasa V
11.Michoński Aleksander klasa V
12.Marczak Jakub klasa V
13.Kita Szymon klasa VIa
14.Małyszek Magdalena klasa VIa
15.Żmudzki Kamil klasa VIb
16.Dubel Agnieszka klasa VIb

Rok szkolny 2008/2009:

maj 2009

1.Ostasz Paweł klasa I
2.Smolak Paulina klasa I
3.Buczek Aleksandra klasa II
4.Pluskwa Daniel klasa II
5.Korba Marcin klasa II
6.Dzikoń Patrycja klasa III
7.Ostasz Aleksandra klasa III
8.Matysiak Sylwia klasa IV
9.Naklicka Natalia klasa IV
10.Piasecka Aleksandra klasa IV
11.Małyszek Magdalena klasa Va
12.Kita Szymon klasa Va
13.Dubel Agnieszka klasa Vb
14.Żmudzki Kamil klasa Vb
15.Bartoszewski Dominik klasa VI
16.Kuceł Karol klasa VI
17.Roksana Skubis klasa VI

luty 2009

1.Koszarny Kamil klasa I
2.Ostasy Agata klasa I
3.Kita Aleksandra klasa II
4.Kita Gabriela klasa II
5.Kryń Martyna klasa II
6.Słoma Paweł klasa III
7.Wesołowska Oliwia klasa III
8.Buczek Arkadiusz klasa IV
9.Dzikoń Ewelina klasa IV
10.Niedzielska Izabela klasa IV
11.Buczko Bartosz klasa Va
12.Kita Syzmon klasa Va
13.Juda Aleksandra klasa Vb
14.Wierzbowska Klaudia klasa Vb
15.Bartoszewski Dominik klasa VI
16.Kuceł Karol klasa VI
17.Pluskwa Rafał klasa VI

listopad 2008

1.Mendryk Izabela klasa I
2.Koman Piotr klasa I
3.Koman Anna klasa II
4.Terlecka Anna klasa II
5.Małyszek Piotr klasa II
6.Buczek Sławomir klasa III
7.Szostak Konrad klasa III
8.Matysiak Sylwia klasa IV
9.Michoński Aleksander klasa IV
10.Kuceł Wojciech klasa IV
11.Ostasz Paweł klasa Va
12.Buczko Bartosz klasa Va
13.Żmudzki Kamil klasa Vb
14.Turek Karol klasa Vb
15.Bartoszewski Dominik klasa VI
16.Kuceł Karol klasa VI
17.Rój Paulina klasa VI